Výsledky útkání

Kolo

Tabulka

Pořadí
Zápasy
Výhry
Remízy
Prohry
Skóre
Body
+/-
1.
FK Brandýsek B
10
9
1
0
51:10
29
14
1.
TJ Sokol Olovnice
22
17
2
3
68:22
55
22
1.
SK Slatina
5
4
1
0
28:6
14
5
1.
AFK Svinařov
10
7
2
1
23:11
24
9
1.
SK Pchery
22
15
2
5
72:39
48
15
1.
SK Kačice
26
19
4
3
113:42
63
21
1.
SK Hřebeč B
18
12
3
3
63:26
41
5
1.
TJ Sokol Lidice B
22
17
2
3
104:44
54
18
1.
TJ Sokol Lidice B
20
15
2
3
70:37
48
15
1.
SK Slovan Dubí
22
20
2
0
91:19
62
29
1.
SK Stehelčeves
26
20
2
4
92:33
62
23
1.
Sokol Hostouň B
28
23
2
3
142:32
71
29
1.
SK Hřebeč B
28
21
6
1
122:50
69
27
2.
SK Slatina
10
7
2
1
53:21
24
3
2.
SK Slavoj Pozdeň B
22
14
3
5
61:39
47
14
2.
Viktorie Černuc B
5
4
0
1
19:9
12
6
2.
SK Slatina
10
7
1
2
47:23
22
10
2.
SK Vinařice B
22
15
2
5
71:44
48
15
2.
SK Družec B
26
18
2
6
101:42
56
17
2.
SK Pchery
18
11
3
4
52:29
37
4
2.
TJ Sokol Bratronice
22
16
2
4
82:30
52
13
2.
SK Doksy B
20
12
3
5
54:26
40
1
2.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
22
14
4
4
53:23
46
13
2.
TJ Sokol Lidice B
26
17
3
6
102:100
54
15
2.
AFK Svinařov
28
20
5
3
125:42
65
23
2.
SK Kačice
28
18
4
6
112:60
58
16
3.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
10
6
2
2
47:21
20
5
3.
TJ Baník Stochov
22
14
0
8
90:59
42
9
3.
TJ Sokol Olovnice
5
4
0
1
16:7
12
6
3.
TJ Sokol Olovnice
10
7
0
3
37:13
21
6
3.
SK Slatina
22
14
3
5
76:42
46
13
3.
SK Slavoj Pozdeň B
26
15
4
7
90:42
53
14
3.
SK Kačice
18
11
2
5
66:34
37
10
3.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
22
12
4
6
61:38
41
5
3.
SK Kamenné Žehrovice B
20
12
2
6
40:36
40
10
3.
SK Kamenné Žehrovice B
22
13
2
7
70:50
41
8
3.
SK Slovan Dubí
26
17
1
8
72:36
52
13
3.
SK Družec B
28
18
4
6
77:52
58
16
3.
TJ Sokol Bratronice
28
15
4
9
74:44
49
7
4.
SK Družec B
10
4
2
4
30:25
16
1
4.
FC Slavoj Kladno B
22
13
1
8
82:53
40
7
4.
SK Družec B
5
3
1
1
10:10
10
1
4.
SK Pchery
10
6
1
3
33:24
20
2
4.
SK Velké Přítočno B
22
12
4
6
72:44
43
10
4.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
26
15
3
8
70:50
50
11
4.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
18
10
4
4
49:22
36
3
4.
TJ Novoměstský Kladno B
22
10
3
9
51:56
36
0
4.
SK Kačice
20
9
6
5
46:29
37
-5
4.
SK Družec B
22
13
2
7
55:28
41
8
4.
SK Družec B
26
16
3
7
183:33
51
12
4.
SK Kačice
28
17
3
8
105:56
54
12
4.
SK Slovan Dubí
28
14
5
9
60:50
47
5
5.
Viktorie Černuc B
10
5
1
4
24:22
16
1
5.
Viktorie Černuc B
22
11
4
7
74:51
39
-3
5.
FC Slavoj Kladno B
5
3
0
2
17:10
9
6
5.
SK Družec B
10
5
0
5
20:24
15
3
5.
SK Družec B
22
12
3
7
63:41
41
8
5.
Sportovní klub Zlonice B
26
12
6
8
83:65
45
6
5.
SK Družec B
18
8
5
5
64:30
31
-5
5.
SK Pchery
22
9
4
9
62:47
35
-7
5.
SK Družec B
20
10
3
7
45:34
35
2
5.
SK Doksy B
22
11
7
4
53:38
40
7
5.
Sokol Braškov B
26
12
7
7
49:44
43
4
5.
TJ Sokol Smečno
28
14
3
11
84:57
45
3
5.
TJ Sokol Lidice B
28
14
2
12
72:58
44
2
6.
SK Doksy B
10
4
2
4
28:27
15
-6
6.
SK Družec B
22
10
4
8
70:58
37
-5
6.
TJ Sokol Neuměřice B
5
2
1
2
19:19
8
-4
6.
SK Třebichovice
10
4
1
5
28:29
14
-4
6.
Viktorie Černuc B
22
11
4
7
70:49
40
7
6.
SK Slovan Dubí B
26
11
7
8
64:47
43
1
6.
SK Velké Přítočno B
18
6
3
9
31:44
23
-10
6.
SK Družec B
22
11
2
9
55:49
35
-1
6.
SK Vinařice B
20
9
4
7
53:41
34
-5
6.
SK Velké Přítočno B
22
11
1
10
54:57
34
1
6.
SK Kačice
26
13
4
9
95:110
43
4
6.
TJ Sokol Lidice B
28
12
5
11
84:72
41
-1
6.
TJ Sokol Smečno
28
13
4
11
74:58
43
1
7.
SK Slavoj Pozdeň B
10
4
2
4
23:25
14
-1
7.
SK Slatina
22
11
3
8
76:67
37
-2
7.
SK Vinařice B
6
1
2
3
13:20
6
-3
7.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
10
3
3
4
29:29
13
-2
7.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
22
11
5
6
53:40
40
7
7.
SK Zichovec B
26
14
1
11
69:60
43
4
7.
SK Kamenné Žehrovice B
18
5
5
8
60:50
23
-16
7.
SK Kamenné Žehrovice B
22
9
3
10
55:57
32
-4
7.
TJ Sokol Bratronice
20
9
4
7
52:44
31
-5
7.
SK Kačice
22
8
3
11
64:54
27
-6
7.
SK Kamenné Žehrovice B
26
13
3
10
70:59
42
3
7.
SK Slovan Dubí
28
13
2
13
73:65
41
-1
7.
SK Družec B
28
12
5
11
69:74
41
-1
8.
SK Kačice
10
4
0
6
33:34
12
-3
8.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
22
11
2
9
60:50
35
2
8.
TJ Baník Stochov
5
1
1
3
8:14
5
-1
8.
Viktorie Černuc B
10
3
2
5
22:29
13
-2
8.
SK Zichovec B
22
7
2
13
64:59
23
-10
8.
SK Velké Přítočno B
26
14
1
11
76:70
43
4
8.
SK Baník Libušín B
18
6
3
9
39:59
21
-9
8.
SK Kačice
22
10
1
11
49:65
31
-5
8.
SK Slovan Dubí B
20
9
2
9
50:49
29
-4
8.
TJ Sokol Bratronice
22
8
2
12
41:50
26
-7
8.
SK Buštěhrad B
26
10
3
13
45:79
33
-6
8.
TJ Sokol Bratronice
28
12
4
12
81:55
40
-2
8.
AFK Tuchlovice C
28
11
6
11
59:60
39
-3
9.
Sokol Hrdlív B
10
2
2
6
13:25
10
-5
9.
Sokol Hrdlív B
22
7
3
12
54:64
25
-17
9.
SK Zichovec B
5
1
1
3
10:20
4
-5
9.
SK Zichovec B
10
3
1
6
26:37
10
-8
9.
TJ Sokol Neuměřice B
22
6
1
15
57:117
19
-14
9.
SK Vinařice B
26
9
9
8
59:68
40
1
9.
SK Slovan Dubí B
18
3
5
10
36:63
17
-16
9.
SK Slovan Dubí B
22
8
3
11
43:43
28
-11
9.
SK Třebichovice
20
4
3
13
42:78
16
-17
9.
SK Vinařice B
22
8
1
13
41:52
25
-8
9.
TJ Sokol Bratronice
26
8
5
13
46:60
29
-10
9.
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd
28
11
6
11
49:57
39
-3
9.
Sokol Braškov B
28
9
10
9
62:57
37
-5